LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua
LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua

LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua

Art.Nr.:
90775
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
1000 Stück
1,37 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS