LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC singlemode blau Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC singlemode blau Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC singlemode blau Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992S
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
484 Stück
1,99 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS