LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
Ausverkauft

LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992A
nicht auf Lager nicht auf Lager
1,99 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS